Årsstatistik 2010 - Vet./Seniores

 

Kvinder senior
5000 m Nina Beck 00:18:47,0 Svendborg 27-05-2010
10 km landevej Nina Beck 00:38:49,0 Rønne 30-07-2010
Ulla Andersen 00:49:40,0 Odense 29-08-2010
Birthe Hansen 00:50:37,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Lisbeth Beck 00:53:27,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Jytte Skovlund Roed 00:58:19,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Conni Pedersen 01:02:19,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Margit Nørregaard 01:03:11,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Kirsten Bakkegaard 01:04:35,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Pia Jessen 01:04:39,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Susanne Ferndal 01:05:29,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Aase Bülck 01:05:53,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Jette Dissing 01:06:29,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Eve
Eve Mortensen
01:10:05,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Lis Wilde 01:10:09,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Jette Lai Nielsen
Jette Lai Nielsen
01:10:10,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Lise Simper 01:14:13,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Lis Sørensen 01:20:50,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Hanne Cheller 01:21:15,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Lone Jakobsen 01:21:15,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Annie Birch 01:22:03,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Karen Lauridsen 01:25:54,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
1/2 marathon Nina Beck 01:27:59,0 Odense 15-08-2010
Anette Holm 01:44:17,0 Lillebælt 08-05-2010
Alice Kristensen 01:49:31,0 Øresund 12-06-2010
Ulla Andersen 01:50:30,0 Øresund 12-06-2010
Marie Lützen 01:52:02,0 Øresund 12-06-2010
Margit Nørregaard 02:11:07,0 Lillebælt 08-05-2010
Pauline Martin 02:11:28,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Bente Falk Jensen 02:26:13,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Jette Dissing 02:28:29,0 Øresund 12-06-2010
Marathon Hanne Fransson 03:53:56,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Alice Kristensen 03:58:47,0 Skjern 24-04-2010
Bente Falk Jensen 05:28:17,0 København 23-05-2010
Kvinder gruppe 45
1/2 marathon Anette Holm 01:44:17,0 Lillebælt 08-05-2010
Alice Kristensen 01:49:31,0 Øresund 12-06-2010
Marie Lützen 01:52:02,0 Øresund 12-06-2010
Pauline Martin 02:11:28,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Bente Falk Jensen 02:26:13,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Marathon Alice Kristensen 03:58:47,0 Skjern 24-04-2010
Bente Falk Jensen 05:28:17,0 København 23-05-2010
Kvinder gruppe 50
10 km landevej Margit Nørregaard 01:03:11,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Kirsten Bakkegaard 01:04:35,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Pia Jessen 01:04:39,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Lis Wilde 01:10:09,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Jette Lai Nielsen
Jette Lai Nielsen
01:10:10,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
1/2 marathon Margit Nørregaard 02:11:07,0 Lillebælt 08-05-2010
Kvinder gruppe 55
10 km landevej Jytte Skovlund Roed 00:58:19,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Conni Pedersen 01:02:19,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Susanne Ferndal 01:05:29,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Lise Simper 01:14:13,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Lis Sørensen 01:20:50,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Hanne Cheller 01:21:15,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Annie Birch 01:22:03,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Karen Lauridsen 01:25:54,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Marathon Hanne Fransson 03:53:56,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Kvinder gruppe 60
10 km landevej Aase Bülck 01:05:53,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Eve
Eve Mortensen
01:10:05,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Lone Jakobsen 01:21:15,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Kvinder gruppe 65
10 km landevej Birthe Hansen 00:50:37,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Lisbeth Beck 00:53:27,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Jette Dissing 01:06:29,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
1/2 marathon Jette Dissing 02:28:29,0 Øresund 12-06-2010
Kvinder gruppe 70
10 km landevej Ulla Andersen 00:49:40,0 Odense 29-08-2010
1/2 marathon Ulla Andersen 01:50:30,0 Øresund 12-06-2010
Herrer senior
10 km landevej Jens Pedersen 00:39:17,0 Odense 29-08-2010
Niels Duedahl 00:41:07,0 Odense 21-03-2010
Keld Bo Larsen 00:41:52,0 Odense 29-08-2010
Carsten Andersen 00:42:16,0 Århus 28-03-2010
Ole Birch 00:46:26,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Per Jensen 00:46:51,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Jørn-Iver Beck 00:49:29,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Allan Legaard 00:52:49,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Bent Lauridsen 00:54:48,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Allan Roed 00:54:58,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Erling Hansen 00:58:20,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
1/2 marathon Per Arne Simonsen 01:19:22,0 Lyngby 25-04-2010
Kim Koldby 01:27:51,0 Odense 29-08-2010
Lars Frederiksen 01:27:57,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Søren Steffen 01:28:55,0 Lillebælt 08-05-2010
Jens Pedersen 01:31:13,0 Odense 19-09-2010
Niels Duedahl 01:32:17,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Torben Sørensen 01:38:32,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Morten Heitmann 01:38:58,0 Odense 29-08-2010
Lars Bo Simper 01:43:25,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Per Krone 01:46:05,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Ole Birch 01:47:46,0 Odense 29-08-2010
Jens Erik Poulsen 01:49:21,0 Odense 19-09-2010
Claus Ørsted 01:50:17,0 Lillebælt 08-05-2010
Leif Mortensen 01:50:24,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Bo Staghøj Knudsen 02:09:36,0 Odense 29-08-2010
Per Otto Bülck 02:22:42,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Marathon Søren Steffen 03:13:55,0 Berlin 26-09-2010
Carsten Andersen 03:14:33,0 Odense 19-09-2010
Kim Koldby 03:30:56,0 Berlin 26-09-2010
Lars Bo Simper 03:32:34,0 Odense 19-09-2010
Jens Vogn 03:36:26,0 Berlin 26-09-2010
Claus Ørsted 03:58:46,0 Skjern 24-04-2010
Jens Erik Sørensen 04:43:32,0 Odense 19-09-2010
Højdespring Gilbert Jespersen 1,45 Flensborg 01-06-2010
Herrer gruppe 40
1/2 marathon Lars Frederiksen 01:27:57,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Herrer gruppe 45
10 km landevej Jens Pedersen 00:39:17,0 Odense 29-08-2010
Niels Duedahl 00:41:07,0 Odense 21-03-2010
1/2 marathon Søren Steffen 01:28:55,0 Lillebælt 08-05-2010
Jens Pedersen 01:31:13,0 Odense 19-09-2010
Niels Duedahl 01:32:17,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Morten Heitmann 01:38:58,0 Odense 29-08-2010
Jens Erik Poulsen 01:49:21,0 Odense 19-09-2010
Leif Mortensen 01:50:24,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Marathon Søren Steffen 03:13:55,0 Berlin 26-09-2010
Jens Vogn 03:36:26,0 Berlin 26-09-2010
Jens Erik Sørensen 04:43:32,0 Odense 19-09-2010
Herrer gruppe 50
10 km landevej Per Jensen 00:46:51,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Allan Roed 00:54:58,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
1/2 marathon Per Arne Simonsen 01:19:22,0 Lyngby 25-04-2010
Kim Koldby 01:27:51,0 Odense 29-08-2010
Per Krone 01:46:05,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Claus Ørsted 01:50:17,0 Lillebælt 08-05-2010
Marathon Kim Koldby 03:30:56,0 Berlin 26-09-2010
Claus Ørsted 03:58:46,0 Skjern 24-04-2010
Herrer gruppe 55
10 km landevej Keld Bo Larsen 00:41:52,0 Odense 29-08-2010
Carsten Andersen 00:42:16,0 Århus 28-03-2010
Ole Birch 00:46:26,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Allan Legaard 00:52:49,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
1/2 marathon Torben Sørensen 01:38:32,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Ole Birch 01:47:46,0 Odense 29-08-2010
Marathon Carsten Andersen 03:14:33,0 Odense 19-09-2010
Højdespring Gilbert Jespersen 1,45 Flensborg 01-06-2010
Herrer gruppe 60
10 km landevej Jørn-Iver Beck 00:49:29,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Bent Lauridsen 00:54:48,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
1/2 marathon Lars Bo Simper 01:43:25,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
Marathon Lars Bo Simper 03:32:34,0 Odense 19-09-2010
Herrer gruppe 65
10 km landevej Erling Hansen 00:58:20,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010
1/2 marathon Per Otto Bülck 02:22:42,0 Tangermünde 11-04-2010